Filter by:
Topic
Older Class
Filter by:
Clear filter

The best school-leaving qualification results

At the end of each academic year, the students at the partner schools of the Frank Hirschvogel Foundation can look forward to the awards for the best school leaving qualification results.

Jörg-Lederer-Mittelschule Kaufbeuren

Mittelschulen

2020

Qualifizierender Abschluss

Boris Knezebvic
Viola Gashi
Philipp Hildebrandt

 

M-Zug

Richard Roth
Denis Lapin
Mirjam Ziegelbauer

 

 

Mittelschule Steingaden

Mittelschulen

2020

Qualifizierender Abschluss

Samuel Flach
Linus Sepp
Lukas Oswald
Stefan Oswald

M-Zug

Magdalena Sieber
Hanna Zink
Jacqueline Wörz
Verena Grieser

Mittelschule Landsberg

Mittelschulen

2020

Qualifizierender Abschluss

Anna Csicsai
Tarik Halilagic
Anna-Lisa Mallozzi

M-Zug
Pitor Skowron
Sarah Hinträger
Malin De Renteria-Geißler

 

 

Mittelschule Germaringen

Mittelschulen

2020

Qualifizierender Abschluss

Joshua Dörrwand
Dennis Fromm
Richard Kraus

M-Zug

Lena Gründel
Franziska Inning
Elias Mai

 

 

Mittelschule Fuchstal

Mittelschulen

2020

Qualifizierender Abschluss

Leann Mel Jolley
Tadéas Dinga

M-Zug

Julia Stadler
Jonas Staltmeier

 

 

Mittelschule Buchloe

Mittelschulen

2020

Qualifizierender Abschluss

Christina Reggel
Leonie Jandt
Farah Ribani

M-Zug

Jasmin Bünger
Niklas Langer
Christina Weber

 

 

Mittelschule Schongau

Mittelschulen

2020

Qualifizierender Abschluss

Enrico Hemmel
Janine Westbomke
Jason Kubyak

M-Zug

Nisa Sirin
Samuel Zwicknagel
Anna Schkölzinger

 

 

Staatliche Realschule Buchloe

Realschulen

2020

Theresa Magdalena Brem
Christoph Rehle
Dana Kristina Fibinger
Selina Klein
Jannik Marvin Florian Ziaja

Johann-Winklhofer-Realschule, Landsberg

Realschulen

2020

Michael Bauernfeind
Eva-Maria Ruffert
Miriam Stiebler

Marien-Realschule, Kaufbeuren

Realschulen

2020

Vanessa Isabelle Brakenwagen
Natalie Michelle Buhle
Annabel Jörg

Pfaffenwinkel-Realschule, Schongau

Realschulen

2020

Susanne Häußrer
Sarah Pfeiffer
Julia Höfler
Bernadette Wohlfahrt

Schlossparkschule Marksuhl

Regelschulen

2020

Realschulabschluss

Steven Friedrich
Joelle Pelz
Richard Thrän
Selina Forejt
Luca Elia Hotzel

 

 

Eichelberg Regelschule, Berka/Werra

Regelschulen

2020

Realschulabschluss

Jolia Trostmann
Leah Bauer
Noah Zickler

Qualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss

Lilly Helene Specht
Martina Cacic
Emili Bilusic
Josefine Senf

 

 

Johann-Wolfgang von Goethe Regelschule, Eisenach

Regelschulen

2020

Realschulabschluss

Ceren Carli
Janina Marie Köditz
Leoni Grun

 

 

Wartburgschule, Eisenach

Regelschulen

2020

Realschulabschluss

Melina Wehnemann
Ronja Leitz
Max Schlotzhauer
Maxi Kristine Daniel

 

 

Ernst-Abbe-Gymnasium, Eisenach

Gymnasien

2020

Laura Siemon

Dr.-Sulzberger-Gymnasium, Bad Salzungen

Gymnasien

2020

Celine Michelle Renner
Jona Felice Matthes

Elisabeth-Gymnasium, Eisenach

Gymnasien

2020

Elaine Winkler

Marien-Gymnasium, Kaufbeuren

Gymnasien

2020

Anna Blösch
Luisa Müller
Maria Erbshäuser
Veronika Rappold

Jakob-Brucker-Gymnasium, Kaufbeuren

Gymnasien

2020

Jasmin Abdul
Johannes Vorbach
Jona Zeiler

Ignaz-Kögler-Gymnasium, Landsberg

Gymnasien

2020

Anna-Lena Beinhofer
Christina Rieger
Michael Rauch
Sophie Künzner
Eva Schäferle

Dominikus-Zimmermann-Gymnasium, Landsberg

Gymnasien

2020

Simon Steinecker

Welfen-Gymnasium, Schongau

Gymnasien

2020

Anna Hornung
Kristin Seichter

Gymnasium Marktoberdorf

Gymnasien

2020

Tabea Karg

Gymnasium Buchloe

Gymnasien

2020

Juliana Mayr

Martin-Luther-Gymnasium, Eisenach

Gymnasien

2020

Anna Luna Keller

Rhabanus-Maurus-Gymnasium, St. Ottilien

Gymnasien

2020

Sophie Ihrler
Lia Neuhierl
Sophia Veneris

Elisabeth-Gymnasium, Eisenach

Gymnasien

2019

Leon Neumann

Ernst-Abbe-Gymnasium, Eisenach

Gymnasien

2019

Marius Wallstein

Gymnasium Buchloe

Gymnasien

2019

Moritz Heller

Janina Käß

 

 

Iganz-Kögler-Gymnasium, Landsberg

Gymnasien

2019

Timo Feistl

Lara Pavelko

Isabella Rath

 

 

Jakob-Brucker-Gymnasium, Kaufbeuren

Gymnasien

2019

Jan Donhauser

Rebecca Hackstein

Amrei Frey

Marcel Jansen

Christoph Starnecker

Lara Fürguth

Marien-Gymnasium, Kaufbeuren

Gymnasien

2019

Simona Dammer

Gymnasium Marktoberdorf

Gymnasien

2019

Miriam Kautzky

Martin-Luther-Gymnasium, Eisenach

Gymnasien

2019

Maria Magdalena Luhn

Fabian Schwanz

 

 

Rhabanus-Maurus-Gymnasium, St. Ottilien

Gymnasien

2019

Theresa Buhmann

Dr. Sulzberger Gymnasium, Bad Salzungen

Gymnasien

2019

Julia Ziegert

Welfen-Gymnasium, Schongau

Gymnasien

2019

Leo Pahl

Johann-Wolfgang-von Goethe Regelschule, Eisenach

Regelschulen

2019

Melissa Ehm

Marie- Sophie Zacher

Tabea Kästner

Jody Darrall

 

 

Eichelberg Regelschule, Berka/Werra

Regelschulen

2019

Luana Nürnberg

Damien Schacht

Luisa Hänsel

 

 

Wartburgschule, Eisenach

Regelschulen

2019

Realschulabschluss

Elisabeth-Marie Walther
Maya Maul
Sarah Bettina Kircher
Johanna Luther

Schlossparkschule Marksuhl

Regelschulen

2019

Yasmin Mäurer

Lena Mey

Martin Batz

 

 

Mittelschule Schongau

Mittelschulen

2019

Qualifizierender Abschluss

Nisa Sirin

Danny Woitge

Marcello Marques-Ferreira

 

M-Zug

Mairi Morella

Alessia Qualtiere

Sara Fendt

Jasmin Weindl

 

 

Mittelschule Steingaden

Mittelschulen

2019

Qualifizierender Abschluss

Mayr Andreas

Fendt Florian

Köpf Stefan

Mittelschule Landsberg

Mittelschulen

2019

Qualifizierender Abschluss

Felix Dombrowski

Erik Milbrod

Johannes Voss

 

M-Zug

Rocco Ceraolo

Carlo Pennella

Fiona Weber

 

 

Mittelschule Buchloe

Mittelschulen

2019

Qualifizierender Abschluss

Fabian Rieder

Sonja Starkmann

Tobias Baumbach

 

M-Zug

Lukas Bäurle

Carmen Kusterer

Tabea von Restorff

 

 

Mittelschule Fuchstal

Mittelschulen

2019

Qualifizierender Abschluss

Julia Happach

Vanessa Schmidt

Philip Baab

 

M-Zug

Markus Greißl

Eva Puche

Michael Floritz

 

 

Mittelschule Germaringen

Mittelschulen

2019

Qualifizierender Abschluss

Julia Bertele

Bastian Peukert

Mark Schneider

Ismail Tajik

 

M-Zug

Arbnora Mulakaj

Ben Essmann

Miriam Simm

Pfaffenwinkel-Realschule, Schongau

Realschulen

2019

Katharina Braunegger

Jakob Johann Bißle

Celine Hackenberger

 

 

Staatliche Realschule Buchloe

Realschulen

2019

Simon Jocham

Arzu Isik

Selma Wörle

Evelyn Frelich

Markus Negele

 

 

Johann-Winklhofer-Realschule, Landsberg

Realschulen

2019

Alina Schulz

Carina Bucher

Vanessa Geier

Diana Schmidt

 

 

Marien-Realschule, Kaufbeuren

Realschulen

2019

Katrin Hellweg

Theresia Kees

Annika Klaus

Katrin Ostenried

 

 

Dominikus-Zimmermann-Gymnasium, Landsberg

Gymnasien

2019

Annika Kemmer

Johannes Sturm

 

 

Jörg-Lederer-Mittelschule, Kaufbeuren

Mittelschulen

2019

Dominik Hundt

Eray Sevimli

Nina Stiehler

 

Magnus Walter

Marien-Realschule, Kaufbeuren

Realschulen

2018

Lara Maria Skripalle

Emma Maria Rudolf

Pia Bennigsen

Katharina Lang

Eva Maria Eberle

Lara Kracker

 

 

Pfaffenwinkel-Realschule, Schongau

Realschulen

2018

Margit Heiland

Nicol Heinen

Amelie Schmidt

Hannah Socher

 

 

Johann-Winklhofer-Realschule, Landsberg

Realschulen

2018

Laura Drischel

Amélie Ratzer

Sebastian Keller

Janina Fridgen

 

 

Staatliche Realschule Buchloe

Realschulen

2018

Sina Heuchele

Jasmin Nather

Luisa Lutzenberger

David Schilling

Annika Schmid

 

 

Ignaz-Kögler-Gymnasium, Landsberg

Gymnasien

2018

Verena Storhas

Roxana König

Stine Augustin

Jakob-Brucker-Gymnasium, Kaufbeuren

Gymnasien

2018

Rebekka Endres

Sarah Freidling

Dominik Möggenried

Florian Seitz

Lennard Tietz

Benjamin Trommer

Welfen-Gymnasium, Schongau

Gymnasien

2018

Laura Kögel

Joseph Pietsch

Marien-Gymnasium, Kaufbeuren

Gymnasien

2018

Rebekka Steck

Theresa Hofmann

Dominikus-Zimmermann-Gymnasium, Landsberg

Gymnasien

2018

Sarah Rößle

Janet Iroezi

Gymnasium Marktoberdorf

Gymnasien

2018

Simon Keppeler
Ismael Weber

Jörg-Lederer-Mittelschule, Kaufbeuren

Mittelschulen

2018

Nadine Ortmann

Marium Dießenbacher

Ewald Heinrich

Mittelschule Germaringen (M10)

Mittelschulen

2018

Seydanur Demir

Julia-Marie Czeschlick

Daniel Scheifele

Mittelschule Germaringen (QA)

Mittelschulen

2018

Valentin Inning

Sascha Nägele

Yappi Jaya Ngoumeni

Laura Reger

Mittelschule Landsberg

Mittelschulen

2018

Qualifizierender Abschluss:

Arissa Dovi

Marisa Bienkowski

Aleyna Karakus

 

M-Zug:

Emily Fischer

Tamara Heinrich

Maria Schulz

Mittelschule Buchloe

Mittelschulen

2018

Qualifizierender Abschluss

Mika Sättler

Yunus Emre Yumuk

Daniel Götz

Raffael Seitel

 

M-Zug

Nicolas Ausing

Josef Holzheu

Tobias Schneider

Tobias Bihler

Mittelschule Fuchstal

Mittelschulen

2018

Qualifizierender Abschluss

Lea Böhner

Moritz Schrott

Diana Tuchel

 

M-Zug

Rebecca Hofmann

Mitra Mansuri

Paul Herröder

Marina Mayr

Wartburgschule, Eisenach

Regelschulen

2018

Helena Böhlke

Franziska Backhaus

Hamdiye Yasar

Eichelberg Regelschule, Berka/Werra

Regelschulen

2018

Qualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss
Dennis Hotzel


Realschulabschluss
Nick Lauterbach
Janina Limpert
Victoria Limpert
Romina Manß

Elisabeth-Gymnasium, Eisenach

Gymnasien

2018

Nathalie Winter

Anne-Sophie Stegmann

Martin-Luther-Gymnasium, Eisenach

Gymnasien

2018

Luise Beyer

Louisa Jobst

Schlossparkschule Marksuhl

Regelschulen

2018

Armin Schneider

Marie Thän

Jasmin Wolf

Ernst-Abbe-Gymnasium, Eisenach

Gymnasien

2018

Janine Nolde

Johann-Wolfgang-von Goethe Regelschule, Eisenach

Regelschulen

2018

Anica Beerbaum

Mattis Hartung

Isabel Lechner

Schlossparkschule Marksuhl

Regelschulen

2017

Realschulabschluss
Lukas Köhler
Julian Jäger
Lisa Batz

Johann-Wolfgang von Goethe Regelschule, Eisenach

Regelschulen

2017

Realschulabschluss
Anika Wollmann
Saskia Hofmann    
Franziska Hofmann
Leonie Winkler 

Eichelberg Regelschule, Berka/Werra

Regelschulen

2017

Qualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss
Fenja Pötter

Realschulabschluss

Vanessa Wiegand
Tobias Rexroth
Lara Daum

Wartburgschule, Eisenach

Regelschulen

2017

Realschulabschluss
Tim Stauf
Ira Apel
Tamara Geworgian

Welfen-Gymnasium, Schongau

Gymnasien

2017

Rebecca Hoffmann
Lea Erhard
Moritz Kraus

Ernst-Abbe-Gymnasium, Eisenach

Gymnasien

2017

Sybille Witzmann
Florian Wende
Ben-Noah Engelhaupt

Martin-Luther-Gymnasium, Eisenach

Gymnasien

2017

Carolin Stoll

Elisabeth-Gymnasium, Eisenach

Gymnasien

2017

Florian Suchsland

Johann-Winklhofer-Realschule, Landsberg

Realschulen

2017

Nicole Lingenheil
Jolanda Valeth
Christina Rieger

Marien-Realschule, Kaufbeuren

Realschulen

2017

Alexandra Walden
Paulina Pienle
Veronika Rappold
Lisa Maria Boch

Pfaffenwinkel-Realschule, Schongau

Realschulen

2017

Daniela Drexl
Franziska Berchtold
Laura Szewczyk

Realschule Buchloe

Realschulen

2017

Lukas Ullmann
Jasmin Marazek
Viktoria Weißhaar

Mittelschule Buchloe

Mittelschulen

2017

Qualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss   
Christoph Maushart
Michelle Klein

M-Zug
Jakob Klöck
Lisa-Marie Trulsson
Emely Flehmer

Mittelschule Fuchstal

Mittelschulen

2017

Qualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss   
Magnus Kreitmayr
Mitra Mansuri

M-Zug
Illies Kruszewski
Christina Sporer
Max Stevens

Mittelschule Germaringen

Mittelschulen

2017

Qualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss   
Julia Czeschlick
Jonas Müller
Nico Müller
Lisa-Marie Wauer

M-Zug
Anna Möggenried
Stefan Mayer
Roland Fasching

Mittelschule Schongau

Mittelschulen

2017

Qualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss  
Lorena Beer               
Jannis Pust                
Daniel Fromm            
Sara Mrkalj
Paschalis Naoum       

M-Zug
Patrick Hoffmann
Rama Akhras           
Sinah Mayer
Philomena Reich

Jörg-Lederer-Mittelschule, Kaufbeuren

Mittelschulen

2017

Qualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss
Musthaba Mohamedi
Elisabeth Folst
Daniel Erhart
Luca Mayer

M-Zug
Rahima Duratovic
Tobias Engstler
Jasmina Lerch

Mittelschule Landsberg

Mittelschulen

2017

Qualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss   
Hannah Schneider
Sabine Stoller
Sultan Ahmed
Hinträger Julia

M-Zug
Jennifer Czorny
Yeliz Dönmez
Johanna Jarosch

Ignaz-Kögler-Gymnasium, Landsberg

Gymnasien

2017

Katrin Fischer

Jakob-Brucker-Gymnasium, Kaufbeuren

Gymnasien

2017

Florian Donhauser
Alexander Koller
Alina Riefler
Daniel Waldschmidt

Mittelschule Steingaden

Mittelschulen

2017

Qualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss
Simon Weindl
Veronika Mangold
Natalie Haussmann

Marien-Gymnasium, Kaufbeuren

Gymnasien

2017

Theresa Neumann
Andrea Rauch
Sandra Friedrich
Monika Bögle
Anna Neumann

Gymnasium Marktoberdorf

Gymnasien

2017

Mechtild Rappolder
Nils Treiber

Dominikus-Zimmermann-Gymnasium, Landsberg

Gymnasien

2017

Eva Thoma

Dominikus-Zimmermann-Gymnasium, Landsberg

Gymnasien

2016

Silvia Trinczek

Ignaz-Kögler-Gymnasium, Landsberg

Gymnasien

2016

Sophie Rauschmayr
Carina Schramm
Katharina Strack

Welfen-Gymnasium, Schongau

Gymnasien

2016

Caroline Steinbrecht

Jakob-Brucker-Gymnasium, Kaufbeuren

Gymnasien

2016

Hannah Bader

Marien-Gymnasium, Kaufbeuren

Gymnasien

2016

Felicitas Dammer
Barbara Rauch
Sophia Gimple
Lena Niedermühlbichler

Gymnasium Marktoberdorf

Gymnasien

2016

Christopher Mauersberger

Martin-Luther-Gymnasium, Eisenach

Gymnasien

2016

Franziska Wieg
Milena Wolf

Ernst-Abbe-Gymnasium, Eisenach

Gymnasien

2016

Anabell Wüst

Elisabeth-Gymnasium, Eisenach

Gymnasien

2016

Maximilian Günther Münch

Dominikus-Zimmermann-Gymnasium, Landsberg

Gymnasien

2015

Lea Huber

Ignaz-Kögler-Gymnasium, Landsberg

Gymnasien

2015

Morgana Michalski

Welfen-Gymnasium, Schongau

Gymnasien

2015

Elisabeth Keller

Jakob-Brucker-Gymnasium, Kaufbeuren

Gymnasien

2015

Lukas Gold
Christian Münch
Christoph Tietje

Marien-Gymnasium, Kaufbeuren

Gymnasien

2015

Annika Häutle
Miriam Kirst
Antonia Seitz

Martin-Luther-Gymnasium, Eisenach

Gymnasien

2015

Vincent Loewrig

Ernst-Abbe-Gymnasium, Eisenach

Gymnasien

2015

Friederike Bärtling

Elisabeth-Gymnasium, Eisenach

Gymnasien

2015

Hanna Hermeyer

Marien-Realschule, Kaufbeuren

Realschulen

2016

Theresa Hofmann
Christina Köpf
Stefanie Köpf

Pfaffenwinkel-Realschule, Schongau

Realschulen

2016

Anna-Lena Krause
Franziska Geiger
Sophia Turner

Staatliche Realschule Buchloe

Realschulen

2016

Carina Bovensiepen
André Lederle
Hanna Wagner
Jana Wagner

Johann-Winklhofer-Realschule, Landsberg

Realschulen

2016

Jana Ludwig
Anna Lang
Selina Schleippmann

Johann-Winklhofer-Realschule, Landsberg

Realschulen

2015

Luisa Vieregg
Laureen Kinberger
Korbinian Federl

Marien-Realschule, Kaufbeuren

Realschulen

2015

Melina Heel
Verena Mair
Marissa Bögle
Jessica Ritzler
Franziska Dulisch
Serafina Meßmer
Regina Schuster

Staatliche Realschule Buchloe

Realschulen

2015

Michael Menacher
Julia Lutzenberger
Florian Ostenried

Pfaffenwinkel Realschule, Schongau

Realschulen

2015

Bianca Scheidler
Sabrina Schlögl
Vanessa Henke
Markus Eicher

Mittelschule Steingaden

Mittelschulen

2016

Qualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss     
Tobias Doser
Josefine Lerchenmüller
Paul Kögel

M-Zug
Julia Greinwald
Philipp Ott
Katharina Bader

Mittelschule Fuchstal

Mittelschulen

2016

Qualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss    
Yara Rohler
Marco Riefer
Victor Ibraimov
Demian Vetter

M-Zug
Tobias Kirsten
Samantha Schlesinger 
Martina Schmid  
Larissa Rock 

Mittelschule Buchloe

Mittelschulen

2016

nQualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss
Ronja Haug 
Elias Elias                       
Michael Schuster
Daniel Wegscheider 


M-Zug
Irini Rantos
Deborah Singer 
Julian Hienle

Mittelschule Germaringen

Mittelschulen

2016

Qualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss
Jonathan Frank 
Mona Fleschhut 
Raja Kirch 

M-Zug
Felix Herzog
Daniel Zech Daniel
Florian Schönwälder 
Lea Zinth

Jörg-Lederer-Mittelschule, Kaufbeuren

Mittelschulen

2016

Qualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss
Marlene Thoß
Jennifer Fertich
Thomas Selenski


M-Zug
Alina Schmidt
Hilal Lacinok
Emelie Wittek

Mittelschule Landsberg

Mittelschulen

2016

Qualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss
Patrizia Hunger
Daniel Oswald 
Maja Freier 


M-Zug
Lea Gansohr 
Theresa Grundler 
Loresa Veliu

Mittelschule Schongau

Mittelschulen

2016

Qualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss  
Patrick Hoffmann        
Ferdinand Bader         
Wiktoria Partyka    

     
M-Zug     
Anna Zwerger    
Alisa Etemi                    
Lea Holzmann 

Mittelschule Fuchstal

Mittelschulen

2015

Qualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss
Alexander Kneißl
Michael Bessel
Thomas Donner
Andreas Maier
Marcel Russel

M-Zug
Michael Abenthum
Etienne Kettmann
Simon Düringer
Hannes Erhard
Andreas Wiedenhiller

Mittelschule Buchloe

Mittelschulen

2015

Qualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss
Stefan Hartung
Marina Radl
Simon Egger
Josef Weber
Lukas Eichberg


M-Zug
Michelle Kraus
Rubina Wörheide
Arlinda Berisha
Julia Troeder

Mittelschule Germaringen

Mittelschulen

2015

Qualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss
Maria Kleinheinz
Felix Herzog
Stefan Lang
Max Banholzer

M-Zug
Nicole Feder
Tamara Essman
Annika Merkl

Mittelschule Steingaden

Mittelschulen

2015

Qualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss
Andrea Strauß
Laura Elsenhans
Laura Alvisini

Mittelschule Landsberg

Mittelschulen

2015

Qualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss
Phichsenee Leoni Hanfaifa –Meister 
Johannes Schmidbauer
Anne-Lena Geyer
Jonas Hohenauer


M-Zug
Iris Eberhardt
Lisa Aicher
Janin Darnhofer
Alexa Reiter

Jörg-Lederer-Mittelschule, Kaufbeuren

Mittelschulen

2015

Qualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss
Patricia-Bianca Drost
Kristzin Drab
Swetlana Pitkovsij

Mittelschule Schongau

Mittelschulen

2015

Qualifizierender Hauptschulabschluss
Johanna Theriauf
Celina Loskot
Samuel Brenzing
Sarah Manger


M-Zug
Dana Heßling
Sandra Cestola
Lea-Sophie Ostler

Schlossparkschule Marksuhl

Regelschulen

2016

Realschulabschluss
Felix Körner   
Sarah Gerstendörf
Susanne Schmidtke  

Johann-Wolfgang von Goethe Regelschule, Eisenach

Regelschulen

2016

Realschulabschluss
Paul Anton Brüning 
Paula Hentschel

Eichelberg Regelschule, Berka/Werra

Regelschulen

2016

Realschulabschluss
Patricia Kaufmann       
Lea Nickel                 
Leon Arnold

Wartburgschule, Eisenach

Regelschulen

2016

Realschulabschluss
Marina Leukhin
Lucas Leon Löber 
Konrad Bernard

Johann-Wolfgang von Goethe Regelschule, Eisenach

Regelschulen

2015

Realschulabschluss
Annbell John
Michelle Andree

Eichelberg Regelschule, Berka/Werra

Regelschulen

2015

Realschulabschluss
Maxim Lapin
Sophia Pohl
Marvin Lindner

Schlossparkschule Marksuhl

Regelschulen

2015

Realschulabschluss 
Babett Heiß
Anna Niebling
Lara Nehrig

Wartburgschule, Eisenach

Regelschulen

2015

Realschulabschluss
Cheyenne Wassermann
Alexa Doil
Laura Wieland